Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Drominators | 16 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 19 | 63 | 0 | 44 Points:
|
2
| YTG | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
3
| EE Black | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
4
| Rebels | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 27 | 40 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
5
| Destroyers | 15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 27 | 26 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
6
| Miners | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 56 | -4 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
7
| OK | 15 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 120 | -108 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
8
| Surfers | 14 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 68 | -41 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
9
| Mixed Up | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Tuesday 10 Sep 2019 | ||||
4:25PM | OK | Miners | ||
4:50PM | Surfers | Destroyers | ||
5:15PM | Drominators | Rebels | ||
Bye | YTG |
Tuesday 10 September 2019 | |
4:25PM Court 3 | |
OK | |
Miners | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
Surfers | |
Destroyers | |
5:15PM Court 3 | |
Drominators | |
Rebels | |
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Destroyers | Rebels | ||
4:25PM | Surfers | Miners | ||
4:50PM | OK | YTG | ||
5:15PM | Drominators | Mixed Up |
Tuesday 17 September 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Destroyers | |
Rebels | |
4:25PM Court 3 | |
Surfers | |
Miners | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
OK | |
YTG | |
5:15PM Court 3 | |
Drominators | |
Mixed Up | |
Tuesday 24 Sep 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Surfers | Drominators | ||
4:25PM | Destroyers | OK | ||
4:50PM | Miners | YTG | ||
5:15PM | Rebels | Mixed Up |
Tuesday 24 September 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Surfers | |
Drominators | |
4:25PM Court 3 | |
Destroyers | |
OK | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
Miners | |
YTG | |
5:15PM Court 3 | |
Rebels | |
Mixed Up | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | OK | Surfers | ||
4:25PM | Rebels | Destroyers | ||
4:50PM | EE Black | Miners | ||
5:15PM | YTG | Drominators |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
OK | |
Surfers | |
4:25PM Court 3 | |
Rebels | |
Destroyers | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
EE Black | |
Miners | |
5:15PM Court 3 | |
YTG | |
Drominators | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | OK | EE Black | ||
4:25PM | Drominators | Surfers | ||
4:50PM | Rebels | Miners | ||
5:15PM | YTG | Destroyers |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
OK | |
EE Black | |
4:25PM Court 3 | |
Drominators | |
Surfers | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
Rebels | |
Miners | |
5:15PM Court 3 | |
YTG | |
Destroyers | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Rebels | OK | ||
4:25PM | Destroyers | Miners | ||
4:50PM | Drominators | EE Black | ||
5:15PM | YTG | Surfers |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Rebels | |
OK | |
4:25PM Court 3 | |
Destroyers | |
Miners | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
Drominators | |
EE Black | |
5:15PM Court 3 | |
YTG | |
Surfers | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Destroyers | OK | ||
4:25PM | Surfers | EE Black | ||
4:50PM | Drominators | Rebels | ||
5:15PM | YTG | Miners |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Destroyers | |
OK | |
4:25PM Court 3 | |
Surfers | |
EE Black | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
Drominators | |
Rebels | |
5:15PM Court 3 | |
YTG | |
Miners | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Miners | OK | ||
4:25PM | Destroyers | Drominators | ||
4:50PM | Surfers | Rebels | ||
5:15PM | YTG | EE Black |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Miners | |
OK | |
4:25PM Court 4 | |
Destroyers | |
Drominators | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
Surfers | |
Rebels | |
5:15PM Court 4 | |
YTG | |
EE Black | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Miners | Drominators | ||
4:25PM | EE Black | Rebels | ||
4:50PM | YTG | OK | ||
5:15PM | Surfers | Destroyers |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Miners | |
Drominators | |
4:25PM Court 3 | |
EE Black | |
Rebels | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
YTG | |
OK | |
5:15PM Court 3 | |
Surfers | |
Destroyers | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | OK | Drominators | ||
4:25PM | Miners | Surfers | ||
4:50PM | EE Black | Destroyers | ||
5:15PM | YTG | Rebels |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
OK | |
Drominators | |
4:25PM Court 3 | |
Miners | |
Surfers | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
EE Black | |
Destroyers | |
5:15PM Court 3 | |
YTG | |
Rebels | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
4:25PM | OK | Rebels | ||
4:50PM | EE Black | Miners | ||
5:15PM | YTG | Drominators | ||
10:00PM | Destroyers | Surfers |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
4:25PM Court 3 | |
OK | |
Rebels | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
EE Black | |
Miners | |
5:15PM Court 3 | |
YTG | |
Drominators | |
10:00PM Court 1 | |
Destroyers | |
Surfers | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | OK | EE Black | ||
4:25PM | Drominators | Surfers | ||
4:50PM | Miners | Rebels | ||
5:15PM | YTG | Destroyers |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
OK | |
EE Black | |
4:25PM Court 4 | |
Drominators | |
Surfers | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
Miners | |
Rebels | |
5:15PM Court 3 | |
YTG | |
Destroyers | |
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | OK | Rebels | ||
4:25PM | Destroyers | Miners | ||
4:50PM | Drominators | EE Black | ||
5:15PM | YTG | EE Black | ||
9:40PM | Surfers | YTG |
Tuesday 17 December 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
OK | |
Rebels | |
4:25PM Court 3 | |
Destroyers | |
Miners | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
Drominators | |
EE Black | |
5:15PM Court 3 | |
YTG | |
EE Black | |
9:40PM Court 2 | |
Surfers | |
YTG | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | OK | Destroyers | ||
4:25PM | EE Black | Surfers | ||
4:50PM | Drominators | Rebels | ||
5:15PM | YTG | Miners |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
OK | |
Destroyers | |
4:25PM Court 3 | |
EE Black | |
Surfers | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
Drominators | |
Rebels | |
5:15PM Court 3 | |
YTG | |
Miners | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | OK | Miners | ||
4:25PM | Drominators | Destroyers | ||
4:50PM | EE Black | Mixed Up | ||
5:15PM | YTG | Rebels |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
OK | |
Miners | |
4:25PM Court 3 | |
Drominators | |
Destroyers | |
4:50PM Court 3 | |
EE Black | |
Mixed Up | |
5:15PM Court 3 | |
YTG | |
Rebels | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
4:30PM | EE Black | Miners | ||
5:00PM | Drominators | YTG |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
EE Black | |
Miners | |
5:00PM Court 3 | |
Drominators | |
YTG | |